Wielokrotni Zdobywcy Korony Gór Polski

Wielokrotni Zdobywcy Korony Gór Polski


 

 16-krotny




Jerzy SIŁUCH
Warszawa (571)


 10-krotny




Jan SUCHECKI
Lubin (12)


 9-krotny




Antoni KUBIK
Pszczyna (567)


 6-krotny


 
Andrzej DZIEŃSKI
Michałowice (625)

Krzysztof AKSAMIT
Lubin (536)

Mirosław BAWOLSKI
Góra (452)
 

 5-krotny


 

 
Joanna TATUŚKO
Lubin (799)
 
Waldemar KRAŚKIEWICZ
Pieszków (500)
 
Jarosław SOBOTA
Wrocław (302)
 
Albert URBAŚ
Uście Solne (793)

 


 4-krotny


 


Zbigniew FLORECKI
Warszawa (282)

Andrzej PASEK
Pieszyce (196)

Jerzy ZGŁOBICA
Tarnów (22)

Sławomir ORŁOWSKI
Bełchatów (305)

Marian KORNAŚ
Oświęcim (467)

Maciej OBCOWSKI
Warszawa (549)

Władysław KRÓL
Zamość (468)

Ryszard CHMURA
Warszawa (459)

Bogdan NOWAK
Biała Podlaska (35)

Teresa WIERZBICKA
Skwierzyna (103)

Janusz WIERZBICKI
Skwierzyna (104)

Anita WIĘCŁAW
Biała Podlaska (450)

Stanisław WOJCIUK
Biała Podlaska (451)

Mariola KARABOWICZ
Pruszków (577)

Andrzej KUŚNIERZ
Racibórz (708)
 
Katarzyna MICHALSKA
Warszawa (877)

Mariusz ROSIŃSKI
Warszawa (878)
     

 3-krotny


 

pustek
Jerzy PALUSZKIEWICZ
Kraków (13)

Henryk KUBERA
Katowice (277)

Krystyna PUDŁO
Wałbrzych (47)

Jan OGONOWSKI
Lubawka (190)

Andrzej EIBL
Chocianów (537)

Gracjan ŻARSKI
Katowice (304)

Artur MICHALCZYK
Bochnia (42)
puste
Aldona MAZIARZ
Gorzyca (269)

Wiesław MAZIARZ
Gorzyca (270)

Romuald SZYRA
Bielsko-Biała (350)

Józef WOŹNIAK
Sosnowiec (139)

Tomasz MICHALSKI
Legnica (646)

Zuzanna URBANIK
Wierzbna (664)

Radosław URBANIK
Wierzbna (663)

Julia CZAJKA
Uście Solne (795)

Kacper CZAJKA
Uście Solne (796)

Tomasz WIECZOREK
Rydułtowy (279)

Danuta RACIŃSKA
Łódź (461)

Mirosław GRZELAK
Łódź (462) 

Bogdan KORNILUK
Biała Podlaska (460)

Roman URBAN
Dzierżoniów (714)

Jan SZWEDZIUK
Poznań (372)

Małgorzata SZWEDZIUK
Poznań (373)

Bolesław GŁOWACKI
Koło (374)

Róża DUDA
Jastrzębie-Zdrój (1102)
 

Zbigniew DUDA 
Jastrzębie-Zdrój (1103)
   

 


 2-krotny


 

 


Józef BĄK
Siemianowice Śląskie (54)

Marian KOWALIK
Kraków (55)

Wiesława B. KLEKOT
Wrocław (247)

Mirosław CICHY
Kalisz (243)

Edyta KACZMAREK
Kraków (194)

Krzysztof KACZMAREK
Kraków (195)

Wiesław PASEK
Warszawa (237)

Wojciech KWIECIEŃ
Kędzierzyn-Koźle (275)

Bogdan MACIUSZEK
Bochnia (241)

Grażyna MACIUSZEK
Bochnia (242)

Krzysztof KURASZ
Rybnik (280)

Zdzisław STEĆ
Szczecin (167)

Alina SIKORA
Kraków (265)

Jan SIKORA
Kraków (266)

Karol SIKORA
Kraków (267)

Teresa GRUCA
Zabrze (411)

Ryszard GRUCA
Zabrze (412)

Dariusz SZYRA
Wodzisław Śląski (348)

Agata SZYRA
Wodzisław Śląski (349)

Krzysztof WIATRAK
Bełchatów (140)

Marcin WIATRAK
Bełchatów (141)

Dorota AUGUSTYNIAK
Wrocław (341)

Jakub AUGUSTYNIAK
Wrocław (342)

Roman KOT
Szczecinek (261)

Stanisław PIETRUSIŃSKI
Koziegłowy (323)

Ludwik SZYMAŃSKI
Tarnobrzeg (309)

Grażyna FIGACZ
Tarnobrzeg (307)

Sławomir FIGACZ
Tarnobrzeg (308)

Jan OKRZOS
Sułkowice (396)

Maria RYBACZKOWSKA
Żary (517)

Izabela KORZANOWSKA
Żary (532)

Krzysztof PELC
Oświęcim (226)

Mirosława MIŁKOWSKA
Warszawa (306)

Jarosław NOWAK
Kraków (501)

Artur LEWANDOWSKI
Poznań (574)

Aleksandra LUDWIKOWSKA
Piotrków Trybunalski (46)

Jan ZGŁOBICA
Tarnów (688)

Barbara RAJFUR
Bytom (737)

Adam MUSIAŁ
Sosnowiec (614)

Agata STABLA
Radlin (615)

Zbigniew ADAMCZYK
Kraków (605)

Robert KOZYRA
Rumia (579)

Ireneusz LAMENT
Turek (76)

Piotr TARGOWSKI
Będzin (449)

Danuta CIEPIELA
Kraków (600)

Jerzy CIEPIELA
Kraków (601)

Patryk CIEPIELA
Kraków (602)

Franciszek IREK
Tarnowskie Góry (80)

Danuta ZIEMNIAK
Dąbrowa Górnicza (665)

Heryk JUROŁAJĆ
Wschowa (37)

Wojciech JAKIMÓW
Katowice (669) 

Janusz BARSZCZ
Radom (157)

Krzysztof WĄSOWSKI
Warszawa (699)

Dorota SZAREK
Kielce (558)

Zbigniew MUCHA
Głogów (570)

Aleksandra MILEWSKA
Gwiździny (700)

Anna KOZDRA
Kraków (376)

Krzysztof KOZDRA
Kraków (377)

Wiktoria RYDZ
Cerekiew (794)

Wiesław KASPRZAK
Ostrów Wielkopolski (929)

Julia BAWÓŁ
Uście Solne (961)

Kamil PIĄTKOWSKI
Warszawa (651)

Bogdan SURMA
Świdnica (581)

Ireneusz TRZASKALIK
Jastrzębie Zdrój (880)

Amelia MOROŃSKA
Uście Solne (962)

Jan WALCZYK
Sokołowsko (952)
762

Janusz ŚLIWIŃSKI
Biała Podlaska (762)

928 

Małgorzata ARASZKIEWICZ
Legnica (928)
847

Paweł JABŁECKI
Warszawa (847)

Danuta SURMA
Świdnica (580)
 

Edward SZAFRAŃSKI
Wałbrzych (217)

Krystyna ZUBER
Tychy (889)

Paweł Marek JECHNA
Piława Górna (899)
 

Jerzy SUMARA
Bochnia (675)
 

Jerzy WILL
Bochnia (6)
 

Agata BRABAŃSKA
Kubice (1106)
Piotr BRABAŃSKI
Kubice (1107)

Paweł JASIŃSKI
Częstochowa (1132)